Results

 Race Results

 

Filename Date Last Updated  
FAST HANDICAP WINTER 3/26/2017 2:47 pm
SLOW HANDICAP WINTER SERIES 3/26/2017 2:39 pm
FAST HANDICAP TIDAL WINTER 3/5/2017 12:29 pm
FAST HANDICAP CHRISTMAS SERIES 1/2/2017 1:14 pm
SLOW HANDICAP CHRISTMAS SERIES 1/2/2017 1:13 pm
FAST HANDICAP FROSTBITE OVERALL 12/17/2016 12:24 pm
SLOW HANDICAP FROSTBITE OVERALL SERIES 12/14/2016 8:41 pm
FAST HANDICAP ICICLE 12/12/2016 12:45 pm
SLOW HANDICAP FROSTBITE ICICAL SERIES 12/12/2016 12:11 pm
FAST HANDICAP FROSTBITE 10/31/2016 9:02 pm
SLOW HANDICAP FROSTBITE SERIES 10/31/2016 8:41 pm
FALCON WKSC CARNIVAL CUP 10/17/2016 10:26 am
HILBRE UREN CHALLENGE CUP 10/15/2016 11:13 am
STAR BROOK WALTHEW CHALLENGE BOWL 10/3/2016 11:18 am
Solo Open Meeting 10/2/2016 9:44 am
HILBRE EVENING SERIES 9/28/2016 7:29 pm
FAST HANDICAP AUTUMN 9/26/2016 11:20 am
SLOW HANDICAP AUTUMN 9/26/2016 11:13 am
BART`S BASH RACE 9/20/2016 8:10 pm
LONG DISTANCE RACE (SLOW) 9/19/2016 9:17 pm
LONG DISTANCE RACE 9/19/2016 9:16 pm
LONG DISTANCE RACE (FAST) 9/19/2016 9:15 pm
YOUTH HANDICAP Z 9/19/2016 12:23 pm
OPTIMIST SERIES Z 9/19/2016 12:20 pm
CADET SERIES Z 9/19/2016 12:17 pm
GP14 HALF MODEL GP 9/16/2016 12:08 pm
ALBACORE SERIES Z 9/16/2016 12:04 pm
FAST HANDICAP KEITH J. BRADLEY 9/15/2016 9:59 am
SLOW HANDICAP SERIES Z 9/15/2016 9:55 am
LASER RADIAL SERIES Z 9/14/2016 10:55 am
FIREFLY KINGHORN CHALLENGE TROPHY 9/13/2016 7:14 pm
SOLO SERIES Z 9/13/2016 7:11 pm
LASER SERIES Z 9/13/2016 7:08 pm
ALBACORE COASTAL OPEN ELTON 9/9/2016 7:49 pm
COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 9/8/2016 10:19 am
Coastal DART 18 9/6/2016 6:37 pm
WKSC Regatta DART 18 9/6/2016 6:36 pm
Finn Masters 2016 9/5/2016 11:36 am
FAST HANDICAP HOLIDAY 8/31/2016 11:44 am
FAST HANDICAP CHAMPAGNE SERIES 8/30/2016 11:54 am
SLOW HANDICAP CHAMPAGNE SERIES 8/30/2016 11:37 am
OPTIMIST HOLIDAY SERIES 8/20/2016 11:23 am
YOUTH HANDICAP HOLIDAY 8/20/2016 11:18 am
CADET HOLIDAY SERIES 8/20/2016 11:13 am
ALBACORE HOLIDAY SERIES 8/19/2016 11:42 am
GP 14 HOLIDAY SERIES 8/19/2016 11:38 am
SLOW HANDICAP HOLIDAY SERIES 8/18/2016 11:00 am
SOLO HOLIDAY SERIES 8/17/2016 11:12 am
LASER RADIAL HOLIDAY SERIES 8/17/2016 11:10 am
LASER HOIDAY SERIES 8/17/2016 11:06 am
FIREFLY HOLIDAY SERIES 8/17/2016 11:04 am
SLOW HANDICAP MID SUMMER 8/9/2016 7:43 pm
FAST HANDICAP MID SUMMER 8/8/2016 8:07 pm
FAST HANDICAP SUMMER 7/26/2016 11:55 am
hILBRE HIJACK CUTLASS 7/25/2016 12:04 pm
FALCON STAY AT HOME SERIES 7/25/2016 12:01 pm
GP14 OPEN MEETING 2016 7/25/2016 11:49 am
YOUTH HANDICAP Y 7/14/2016 5:14 pm
CADET THE HUDSON BOWL 7/10/2016 1:04 pm
OPTIMIST SERIES Y 7/10/2016 1:01 pm
HILBRE JONES KNOWLES CHALLENGE BOWL 7/5/2016 12:14 pm
FIREFLY WAFER BYRNE 7/5/2016 11:21 am
INT CANOE JULY SERIES 7/4/2016 12:11 pm
FALCON CHUCK CUP 7/4/2016 12:02 pm
STAR THE EW REYNOLDS MEMORIAL CUP 7/4/2016 11:59 am
SLOW HANDICAP SUMMER 7/4/2016 11:51 am
FALCON EVENING SERIES 7/1/2016 12:27 pm
STAR PAINTING EVENING SERIES 7/1/2016 12:26 pm
SLOW HANDICAP SERIES Y 7/1/2016 12:12 pm
ALBACORE VOODOO SPIRIT TROPHY 7/1/2016 12:10 pm
GP14 HARTLEY BELL HTM 7/1/2016 12:05 pm
FAST HANDICAP THAINE CUP 6/30/2016 10:56 am
SOLO SERIES Y 6/29/2016 11:50 am
LASER GUNN ROBINSON 6/29/2016 11:38 am
LASER RADIAL Series Y 6/29/2016 11:35 am
STAR FRANK STANLEY CUP 6/26/2016 10:37 am
HILBRE OPEN MEETING 6/26/2016 10:25 am
FIREFLY OPEN MEETING 6/25/2016 3:39 pm
ALBACORE SERIES W 6/22/2016 7:39 pm
FIREFLY PENARTH TROPHY 6/22/2016 7:37 pm
SOLO SERIES W 6/22/2016 7:33 pm
LASER SERIES W 6/22/2016 12:22 pm
OPTIMIST SERIES X 6/18/2016 11:12 am
CADET RAF CUP 6/18/2016 11:01 am
YOUTH HANDICAP X 6/18/2016 10:55 am
WEST KIRBY & DEE REGATTTA ILLUSIONS 6/7/2016 7:40 pm
WKSC & DEE JUNIOR REGATTA CADET 6/7/2016 7:39 pm
WKSC & DEE JUNIOR REGATTA OPTIMIST 6/7/2016 7:38 pm
WKSC & DEE JUNIOR REGATTA HANDICAP 6/7/2016 7:37 pm
WKSC Regatta SLOW HANDICAP 6/5/2016 9:58 am
WKSC Regatta MED HANDICAP 6/5/2016 9:56 am
WKSC Regatta FAST HANDICAP 6/5/2016 9:56 am
WKSC Regatta CRUISERS 6/5/2016 9:55 am
WKSC Regatta SLOW CATS 6/5/2016 9:54 am
WKSC Regatta OPERA 6/5/2016 9:53 am
WKSC Regatta STAR 6/5/2016 9:53 am
WKSC Regatta HILBRE 6/5/2016 9:53 am
WKSC Regatta FALCON 6/5/2016 9:52 am
HILBRE TOM PORTER 6/4/2016 11:42 am
GP14 ROBERT SILLS CUP 6/3/2016 12:10 pm
ALBACORE SERIES X 6/3/2016 11:57 am
FAST HANDICAP SERIES X 6/2/2016 10:59 am
SLOW HANDICAP SERIES X 6/2/2016 10:48 am
GP14 SEAVIEW TROPHY HTM 6/1/2016 11:36 am
FIREFLY JOSEPH HOULT 6/1/2016 11:30 am
SOLO PREMIER TROPHY 6/1/2016 11:25 am
LASER RADIAL Series X 6/1/2016 11:15 am
LASER SERIES X 6/1/2016 11:11 am
BANK HOLIDAY SERIES SLOW HANDICAP 5/31/2016 12:34 pm
FAST HANDICAP BANK HOLIDAY SERIES 5/30/2016 2:03 pm
STAR GIBSON CHALLENGE CUP 5/30/2016 1:49 pm
THE WKSC CHALLENGE CUP 5/30/2016 1:47 pm
NORTH WEST JUNIOR TRAVELLERS 5/28/2016 11:52 am
FALCON STAR HILBRE GOLDEN JUBILEE 5/23/2016 12:56 pm
GOLDEN JUBILEE FAST HANDICAP 5/23/2016 12:39 pm
HILBRE ISLAND RACE 5/23/2016 12:06 pm
MOSTYN RACE 5/23/2016 12:03 pm
JUBILEE PURSUIT RACE 5/12/2016 10:58 am
OPTIMIST SERIES W 5/12/2016 10:54 am
CADET EGERTON MACDONA SHIELD 5/8/2016 11:20 am
YOUTH HANDICAP W 5/7/2016 10:37 am
FAST HANDICAP SERIES W 5/5/2016 11:32 am
SLOW HANDICAP SERIES W 5/5/2016 11:19 am
LASER RADIAL SERIES W 5/4/2016 11:17 am
GOLDEN JUBILEE SLOW HANDICAP 4/27/2016 2:20 pm
SLOW HANDICAP SPRING 4/25/2016 7:18 pm
FAST HANDICAP SPRING 4/25/2016 7:15 pm
Champion of Champions race 4/23/2016 1:07 pm
PRESIDENT RACE 2016 4/11/2016 12:18 pm
PURSUIT RACE 4/4/2016 8:40 pm
SLOW HANDICAP EASTER 3/29/2016 12:23 pm
FAST HANDICAP EASTER 3/29/2016 12:15 pm
FALCON EASTER SERIES 3/25/2016 9:31 pm