Results

 Race Results

 

Filename Date Last Updated  
FIREFLY WAFER BYRNE 6/28/2017 6:52 pm
SOLO SERIES Y 6/28/2017 6:48 pm
LASER RADIAL Series Y 6/28/2017 6:46 pm
LASER GUNN ROBINSON 6/28/2017 6:42 pm
FAST HANDICAP SUMMER 6/26/2017 7:30 pm
STAR THE EW REYNOLDS MEMORIAL CUP 6/26/2017 7:25 pm
FALCON CHUCK CUP 6/26/2017 7:22 pm
OPTIMIST SERIES X 6/23/2017 8:04 pm
GP14 HARTLEY BELL HTM 6/23/2017 8:00 pm
ALBACORE VOODOO SPIRIT TROPHY 6/23/2017 7:55 pm
ILLUSIONS SERIES Y 6/22/2017 5:11 pm
FAST HANDICAP THAINE CUP 6/22/2017 5:07 pm
SLOW HANDICAP SERIES Y 6/22/2017 4:54 pm
HILBRE JONES KNOWLES CHALLENGE BOWL 6/19/2017 7:54 pm
STAR PAINTING EVENING SERIES 6/19/2017 7:25 pm
HILBRE EVENING SERIES 6/19/2017 7:24 pm
YOUTH HANDICAP X 6/17/2017 12:25 pm
CADET RAF CUP 6/17/2017 12:23 pm
GP14 ROBERT SILLS CUP 6/16/2017 7:22 pm
ALBACORE SERIES X 6/16/2017 7:18 pm
ILLUSIONS DAVID COPPERFIELD 6/15/2017 5:00 pm
SLOW HANDICAP SERIES X 6/15/2017 4:56 pm
FIREFLY JOSEPH HOULT 6/14/2017 7:33 pm
SOLO PREMIER TROPHY 6/14/2017 7:30 pm
LASER RADIAL Series X 6/14/2017 7:28 pm
LASER SERIES X 6/14/2017 7:26 pm
GP14 OPEN MEETING 2017 6/11/2017 2:57 pm
COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 6/11/2017 2:55 pm
GP14 OPEN MEETING 2016 6/11/2017 1:45 pm
WEST KIRBY REGATTTA ILLUSIONS 5/31/2017 6:29 pm
WKSC JUNIOR REGATTA OPTIMIST 5/31/2017 6:28 pm
WKSC JUNIOR REGATTA HANDICAP 5/31/2017 6:27 pm
REGATTA LONG DISTANCE RACE 5/30/2017 11:46 am
WKSC Regatta FAST HANDICAP 5/29/2017 2:25 pm
WKSC Regatta SLOW HANDICAP 5/29/2017 1:12 pm
WKSC Regatta MED HANDICAP 5/29/2017 1:12 pm
WKSC Regatta OPERA 5/29/2017 1:09 pm
WKSC Regatta STAR 5/29/2017 1:09 pm
WKSC Regatta HILBRE 5/29/2017 1:08 pm
WKSC Regatta FALCON 5/29/2017 1:07 pm
SLOW HANDICAP SUMMER 5/22/2017 1:21 pm
NORTH WEST JUNIOR TRAVELLERS 5/18/2017 4:52 pm
STAR GIBSON CHALLENGE CUP 5/16/2017 7:28 pm
CADET EGERTON MACDONA SHIELD 5/16/2017 7:26 pm
FAST HANDICAP SERIES W 2017 5/16/2017 7:25 pm
SPRING SERIES 5/16/2017 1:01 pm
HILBRE TOM PORTER 5/16/2017 1:01 pm
THE WKSC CHALLENGE CUP 5/16/2017 1:01 pm
JUBILEE PURSUIT RACE 5/14/2017 11:30 am
OPTIMIST SERIES W 5/13/2017 8:22 am
YOUTH HANDICAP W 5/13/2017 8:17 am
GP14 SEAVIEW TROPHY HTM 5/12/2017 11:44 am
ALBACORE SERIES W 5/12/2017 11:37 am
SLOW HANDICAP SERIES W 5/11/2017 1:32 pm
ILLUSIONS DAVID NIXON 5/11/2017 1:25 pm
LASER SERIES W 5/10/2017 12:08 pm
FIREFLY PENARTH TROPHY 5/10/2017 12:06 pm
LASER RADIAL SERIES W 5/10/2017 12:03 pm
SOLO SERIES W 5/10/2017 12:00 pm
SLOW HANDICAP SPRING 5/2/2017 12:47 pm
FAST HANDICAP SPRING 5/2/2017 12:46 pm
PRESIDENT LONG DISTANCE RACE SLOW 4/30/2017 12:27 pm
PRESIDENT LONG DISTANCE RACE MED 4/30/2017 12:26 pm
PRESIDENT LONG DISTANCE RACE FAST 4/30/2017 12:25 pm
Champion of Champions Race 4/25/2017 7:23 pm
FAST HANDICAP EASTER 4/18/2017 12:17 pm
SLOW HANDICAP EASTER 4/18/2017 12:01 pm
SPRING LAKE PURSUIT RACE 4/8/2017 2:02 pm
SLOW HANDICAP CHRISTMAS SERIES 1/2/2017 1:13 pm